Border
Transportation Services
Border
For questions regarding transporation, contact your supervisor for North Transportation or South Transportation.

 

 

ROSWELL NORTH ES
School Open/Close Time
7:45:00 AM
to
2:25:00 PM
2012-2013 Morning Bus Run
Stop Location
Bus ID
Bus Stop Time
WILLEO RD & TULLMORE DR 172   6:45 AM
BYWATER TRL & LONGWATER COVE 172   6:51 AM
AZALEA DR & HIGHLANDS TRAC 172   6:56 AM
AZALEA DR & HIGHLANDS CT 172   6:58 AM
2135 AZALEA DR 172   6:59 AM
2170 AZALEA DR 172   6:59 AM
AZALEA DR & LOCH HARBOR CT 172   7:00 AM
175 INVERNESS APPR 172   7:02 AM
GARRISON WALK & MARRIETTA HWY 172   7:06 AM

 

Please contact Transportation Services if you have problems with this webpage at 770-969-6091.