Border
Transportation Services
Border
For questions regarding transporation, contact your supervisor for North Transportation or South Transportation.

 

 

ROSWELL NORTH ES
School Open/Close Time
7:45:00 AM
to
2:25:00 PM
2012-2013 Morning Bus Run
Stop Location
Bus ID
Bus Stop Time
WILLEO RD & TULLMORE DR 176   6:50 AM
BYWATER TRL & LONGWATER COVE 176   6:55 AM
AZALEA DR & HIGHLANDS TRAC 176   7:00 AM
AZALEA DR & HIGHLANDS CT 176   7:02 AM
2110 AZALEA DR 176   7:02 AM
2170 AZALEA DR 176   7:03 AM
AZALEA DR & LOCH HARBOR CT 176   7:04 AM
175 INVERNESS APPR 176   7:09 AM

 

Please contact Transportation Services if you have problems with this webpage at 770-969-6091.