Border
Transportation Services
Border
For questions regarding transporation, contact your supervisor for North Transportation or South Transportation.

 

 

BARNWELL ES
School Open/Close Time
7:45:00 AM
to
2:25:00 PM
2012-2013 Morning Bus Run
Stop Location
Bus ID
Bus Stop Time
3695 ELLINGTON PL 4090   7:03 AM
9783 TALISMAN DR 4090   7:04 AM
9807 TALISMAN DR 4090   7:05 AM
9823 TALISMAN DR 4090   7:06 AM
9862 TALISMAN DR 4090   7:07 AM
9751 TALISMAN DR 4090   7:08 AM
JONES BRDG RD & OAK ALLEY WAY 4090   7:10 AM
JONES BRDG RD & ALMAVIVA LN 4090   7:11 AM
JONES BRDG RD & LANDING ENTRY 4090   7:12 AM
JONES BRIDGE RD & RIVER TRACE DR 4090   7:14 AM
JONES BRDG RD & OAK BRDG TRL 4090   7:15 AM

 

Please contact Transportation Services if you have problems with this webpage at 770-969-6091.