Border
Transportation Services
Border
For questions regarding transporation, contact your supervisor for North Transportation or South Transportation.

 

 

BARNWELL ES
School Open/Close Time
7:45:00 AM
to
2:25:00 PM
2012-2013 Morning Bus Run
Stop Location
Bus ID
Bus Stop Time
BARNWELL RD & N PEAK DR 25   6:55 AM
RIVERMONT PKWY & N MOUNT 25   6:57 AM
3420 RIVERMONT PKWY 25   6:57 AM
RIVERMONT PKWY & ELBE DR 25   6:59 AM
RIVERMONT PKWY & ST LAWRENCE DR 25   7:01 AM
RIVERMONT PKWY & RIO GRANDE DR 25   7:02 AM
RIVERMONT PKWY & MOUNT RUSHMORE DR 25   7:03 AM
RIVERMOUNT PKWY & S MOUNT DR 25   7:04 AM

 

Please contact Transportation Services if you have problems with this webpage at 770-969-6091.